Belle Property NSW/ACT State Awards Winners Announced 2021

Congratulations to all state award winners and teams that support them. For the full list of state award winners, see below:

NSW/ACT Principal GCI – Top 10 

  1. Tim Foote - Belle Property Mosman 
  2. Simon Harrison - Belle Property Hunters Hill/Lane Cove
  3. Brendan Pomponio - Belle Property Dee Why
  4. Matt Brady - Belle Property Seaforth/Frenchs Forest 
  5. Matthew Smythe - Belle Property Neutral Bay 
  6. Cathy Baker - Belle Property Central Coast 
  7. Edward Brown - Belle Property Bondi Junction 
  8. Braden Walters – Belle Property Byron Bay/Lennox Head
  9. Darren Kay - Belle Property Illawarra 
  10. Anthony Di Nardo - Belle Property Lake Macquarie

NSW/ACT Agent GCI – Top 10 

  1. Nick Duchatel - Belle Property Dee Why 
  2. Sam Taylor - Belle Property Lake Macquarie
  3. Tom Scarpignato - Belle Property Neutral Bay 
  4. Michael Gallina - Belle Property Hunters Hill 
  5. Michael Murphy - Belle Property Strathfield 
  6. Baraka Leporte – Belle Property Central Coast
  7. Luke Burgess - Belle Property Manly 
  8. Thomas Perram – Belle Property Parramatta
  9. David Benjafield – Belle Property Neutral Bay
  10. Tim Holgate - Belle Property Lane Cove 

NSW/ACT Agent and Principal No. Transactions – Top 10 

  1. Sam Taylor - Belle Property Lake Macquarie
  2. Braden Walters – Belle Property Byron Bay/Lennox Head
  3. Mark Foy - Belle Property Surry Hills/Potts Point 
  4. Nick Duchatel - Belle Property Dee Why 
  5. Matt Grima – Belle Property Blue Mountains 
  6. Anthony Di Nardo – Belle Property Lake Macquarie
  7. Darren Kay - Belle Property Illawarra 
  8. Edward Brown - Belle Property Bondi Junction 
  9. Matt Brady - Belle Property Seaforth/Frenchs Forest 
  10. Norman So – Belle Property Strathfield 

NSW/ACT Offices GCI - Top 10 

  1. Belle Property Dee Why 
  2. Belle Property Neutral Bay 
  3. Belle Property Mosman 
  4. Belle Property Lane Cove 
  5. Belle Property Lake Macquarie 
  6. Belle Property Strathfield 
  7. Belle Property Canberra
  8. Belle Property Bondi Junction 
  9. Belle Property Manly 
  10. Belle Property Seaforth 

NSW/ACT Office No. Transactions – Top 10 

  1. Belle Property Canberra 
  2. Belle Property Lake Macquarie 
  3. Belle Property Strathfield 
  4. Belle Property Dee Why 
  5. Belle Property St George 
  6. Belle Property Neutral Bay 
  7. Belle Property Lane Cove 
  8. Belle Property Blue Mountains 
  9. Belle Property Illawarra 
  10. Belle Property Bondi Junction  

NSW/ACT Customer Experience Sales Office of the Year - Belle Property Lane Cove 

NSW/ACT Customer Experience Sales Agent of the Year – Matt Grima, Belle Property Blue Mountains

NSW/ACT Customer Experience Property Management Office of the Year - Belle Property Castle Hill 

NSW/ACT Customer Experience Property Manager of the Year – Jenna Fruend, Belle Property Canberra/Queanbeyan

NSW/ACT Business Development Manager of the Year (Transaction #) – Danielle Prichard, Belle Property Surry Hills

NSW/ACT Business Development Manager of the Year (Highest $ Annualised Income) – Lauren Bridges, Belle Property Mona Vale

NSW/ACT Property Manager of the Year (Large Portfolio) – Sarah Jameson, Belle Property Blue Mountains  

NSW/ACT Property Manager of the Year (Small Portfolio) – Belle Property Canberra 

NSW/ACT Leasing Team of the Year – Belle Property Manly 

NSW/ACT Administrator of the Year – Georgia Fuller, Belle Property Seaforth