Sign In

Register

Forgotten your Password?

Enter your email address below and we'll send instructions and a link to reset your password

Unit 3/3 Halo Court, Bray Park.

3
2
2
$660 pw

Easy living

This 3 Bedroom property is situated in a quiet complex. Walking distance to Bray Park State School, shops & transport. Features Include: • 3 Large bedrooms with built in's • Main bedroom with Air-conditioning, walk-in robe & ensuite • Open plan kitchen & dining • Separate living area • Ceiling fans • Security screen windows and doors • Internet data points in every room • Private covered patio • Double remote Garage • Fully fenced yard-low maintenance block

Property Manager
Resources
Property information
Property ID
49P1938
Property type
House
Available
21 May 2026
Bond
$2,640
Calculate my travel time.
-
-
-
-

Your local office.

Leigh Hutton, Principal of Belle Property Samford, heads a team that is dedicated to delivering the best possible results to clients in the Samford Valley precinct. They bring an unwavering commitment to customer service, unparalleled negotiation skills and extensive industry knowledge and experience, especially in the incredibly specialised field of acreage sales.

Request for Contract.

Thank you for your interest in 3/3 Halo Court, Bray Park, QLD 4500. To receive a copy of the contract via email, please fill in your details below.

 

Contact agent.

If you require more information please complete the following details

Request